Property 65914 photo 1
Property 65914 photo 2
Property 65914 photo 3
Property 65914 photo 4
Property 65914 photo 5
Property 65914 photo 6
Property 65914 photo 7
Property 65914 photo 8

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1052 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 400 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.

Plot 1,052 sq.m. in Analipsi, Hersonissos

For sale plot of 1,052 sq.m. within the town plan in Analipsi, Hersonissos, fully buildable, with a building allowance of 400 sq.m. Located in a quiet neighborhood, just 1,000 meters from the sea. Analipsi is a seaside village in the Municipality of Hersonissos, on the northern coast of Crete, with sandy beaches and crystal clear waters. It is a popular tourist destination, especially for families, thanks to its peaceful atmosphere and quality accommodation and dining options. The Municipality of Hersonissos is one of the most dynamic tourist municipalities in Crete, making this plot an excellent choice for a permanent residence as well as for tourism or investment purposes.

General Features

  • Plot area: 1,052 sq.m.
  • Building allowance: 400 sq.m.
  • Within town plan
  • Fully buildable
  • Quiet neighborhood

Distances

  • 1,000 meters from the sea
  • 18 km from Heraklion Airport
  • 20 km from Heraklion Port

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
280 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38534
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1100 m
იყიდება
215 000 € 200 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52085
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4800 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 214 000 € 13 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45663
  • ფართი 16000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
240 000 € 8 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51038
  • ფართი 30000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65418
  • ფართი 4098 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
278 000 € 351 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50170
  • ფართი 790 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5300 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 37 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60862
  • ფართი 5844 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 740 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65534
  • ფართი 7200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2800 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 108 000 € 13 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56827
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65098
  • ფართი 719 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა