220 000 €
53 €/m²
Property 65418 photo 1
Property 65418 photo 2
Property 65418 photo 3
Property 65418 photo 4
Property 65418 photo 5
Property 65418 photo 6

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 4098 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 186 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

FOR SALE – LAND PLOT IN RODIA, HERAKLION

An exceptional 4,098 sq.m. plot is available in Rodia, Heraklion, outside city planning, with uninterrupted panoramic views of the sea, the village, and the mountains. The land is amphitheatrically positioned, offering breathtaking views from every point and ideal building conditions.

Location and accessibility:

  • Just 1,500 meters from the sea
  • 4 km from Rodia village
  • 17 km from Heraklion airport

Ideal for:

  • High-standard residential home
  • Vacation property
  • Tourist or investment development (villas, rental units)

Key features:

  • Total area: 4,098 sq.m.
  • Amphitheatrical layout
  • Unobstructed views of the sea, village, and mountains
  • Quiet area with unique natural landscape
  • Excellent potential for future value increase

A rare property for those seeking quality of life, privacy, and long-term investment in one of Crete’s most beautiful locations.

FOR SALE RIGHT NEXT DOOR – ADJACENT PLOT!

ПРОДАЕТСЯ СОВСЕМ РЯДОМ – СМЕЖНЫЙ УЧАСТОК!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57163
  • ფართი 5687 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44018
  • ფართი 8923 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64871
  • ფართი 4100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
იყიდება
215 000 € 268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65280
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44360
  • ფართი 20000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51006
  • ფართი 5600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 480 m
გირჩევთ იყიდება
214 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65947
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1180 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50671
  • ფართი 2000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65914
  • ფართი 1052 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 198 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63954
  • ფართი 1613 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა