Property 65534 photo 1
Property 65534 photo 2
Property 65534 photo 3
Property 65534 photo 4
Property 65534 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 23 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 7200 კვ.მ. in Crete. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

FOR SALE – 7,200 sqm LAND PLOT – AGIA PELAGIA, CRETE

A unique 7,200 sqm plot for sale in Agia Pelagia, offering breathtaking, unobstructed panoramic views that stretch endlessly across sea, mountains, and city.

This property enjoys a truly commanding position with:

  • Endless open sea views
  • Spectacular sunsets over the horizon
  • Natural mountain landscape backdrop
  • Stunning night views of the city lights in the distance

The plot provides a rare sense of openness, privacy, and elevation, with uninterrupted sightlines that can never feel confined. The scenery changes beautifully throughout the day — from crystal-clear blue waters to golden sunset tones and illuminated evening landscapes.

Ideal for the construction of a luxury villa, private estate, or high-end investment development.

A prime opportunity for those seeking a property defined by its view and natural surroundings in one of Crete’s most desirable coastal areas.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
374 000 € 33 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50665
  • ფართი 11228 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 731 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64871
  • ფართი 4100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
გირჩევთ იყიდება
235 000 € 52 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65945
  • ფართი 4460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65418
  • ფართი 4098 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 603 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65123
  • ფართი 497 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 60 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36445
  • ფართი 5500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
360 000 € 24 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41187
  • ფართი 14565 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
299 000 € 49 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64922
  • ფართი 6095 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 527 m
იყიდება
210 000 € 161 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42952
  • ფართი 1300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
299 000 € 4 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63201
  • ფართი 70000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა