1 500 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 34925 photo 1
Property 34925 photo 2
Property 34925 photo 3
Property 34925 photo 4
Property 34925 photo 5
Property 34925 photo 6
Property 34925 photo 7
Property 34925 photo 8
Property 34925 photo 9

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2008
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 10
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 6
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 12000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 600 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 3 სააბაზანო ოთახები, 2 საკუჭნაო. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. კუნძული აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this beautiful stone villa in Marathon, Attica. A property that combines elegance with comfort, offering a unique living experience.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: Built in 2008, this detached house spans a 5800 sq.m. plot, providing a stunning setting with Pentelic marble dominating the exterior floors and stairs. The thermally insulated external frames ensure energy efficiency, while the garden and pool offer spaces for relaxation and entertainment. The interior is equally impressive, with spacious areas decorated with taste and functionality.

Layout:

Ground Floor: A 280 sq.m. residence with kitchen, living room, dining room, guest bathroom, cellar, service room, two bedrooms with a shared bathroom, and a master bedroom with a private bathroom and dressing room.

First Floor: A 240 sq.m. residence with kitchen, living room, dining room, guest bathroom, two bedrooms with a shared bathroom, a master bedroom with a private bathroom and dressing room, and an indoor pool with a patio.

Amenities: The villa features parking, a pool, a fireplace, and storage, ensuring all modern conveniences for comfortable living.

Description of the area: Marathon, located in the eastern suburbs of Athens, is known for its historical significance and natural beauty. The area offers easy access to beaches like Marathon Beach and archaeological sites such as the Marathon Tomb. It is ideal for outdoor activities like hiking and cycling. The airport is just 27 kilometers away, while the sea is 12 kilometers distant.

  • Closing: This stone villa in Marathon is an opportunity to own a home that blends history with modern comfort. Contact us to arrange a tour and explore this unique property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 600 000 € 8888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26234
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39060
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 1357 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13268
  • ფართი 1400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56683
  • ფართი 520 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 5185 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59927
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63886
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34925
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 10

სიახლეების დაგზავნა