Property 65870 photo 1
Property 65870 photo 2
Property 65870 photo 3
Property 65870 photo 4
Property 65870 photo 5
Property 65870 photo 6
Property 65870 photo 7
Property 65870 photo 8
Property 65870 photo 9
Property 65870 photo 10

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

სერვისი

  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 85 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

-----------------------------------------

🏡 Apartment 85 sqm – Ground Floor | With Backyard | Needs Renovation

📍 Location: Agios Nikolaos

📍 Property Description

Ground floor apartment of 70 sqm, ideal for customization according to your needs and personal style.

📍 Location

Situated in the area of Agios Nikolaos, in a quiet neighborhood with easy access to essential infrastructure, public transport, and local market.

💰 Investment Opportunity

Ideal for investors or buyers looking to create a fully customized living space while maximizing the property's potential.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
130 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41183
  • ფართი 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60135
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
123 000 € 1863 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63320
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56290
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
125 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65788
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
137 000 € 1876 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57034
  • ფართი 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
110 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63856
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65922
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
135 000 € 2547 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64812
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა