Property 63856 photo 1
Property 63856 photo 2
Property 63856 photo 3
Property 63856 photo 4
Property 63856 photo 5
Property 63856 photo 6
Property 63856 photo 7
Property 63856 photo 8
Property 63856 photo 9
Property 63856 photo 10
Property 63856 photo 11
Property 63856 photo 12
Property 63856 photo 13
Property 63856 photo 14

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 55 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

------------------------------------------------------

Fully Renovated 55 sq.m. Apartment in Agios Panteleimonas – Ideal for Students and Investors

Located just a 10-minute walk from the Athens University of Economics and Business, this bright and airy 55 sq.m. apartment offers an excellent opportunity for both students and investors seeking a strategic property in the heart of Athens.

Situated on the 2nd floor of a 1980 building and fully renovated in August 2024, the apartment features two independent bedrooms, an open-plan living room with a modern kitchen, and a stylish bathroom. All rooms offer direct access to balconies, ensuring abundant natural light and ventilation throughout.

Its privileged location provides immediate access to all major public transport: only 11 minutes from “Victoria” ISAP station, 9 minutes from “Attiki” metro station, and close to multiple bus stops.

Key features:

  • Size: 55 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Renovated: August 2024
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Energy Class: D
  • Dual aspect – Front-facing
  • Balcony access from all rooms

A standout investment or residence opportunity in central Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65272
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
155 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66066
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60135
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56290
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
140 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38725
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
150 000 € 1724 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36641
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66037
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65937
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
108 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59744
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა