Property 65793 photo 1
Property 65793 photo 2
Property 65793 photo 3
Property 65793 photo 4
Property 65793 photo 5
Property 65793 photo 6
Property 65793 photo 7
Property 65793 photo 8
Property 65793 photo 9
Property 65793 photo 10
Property 65793 photo 11
Property 65793 photo 12
Property 65793 photo 13
Property 65793 photo 14
Property 65793 photo 15
Property 65793 photo 16
Property 65793 photo 17

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2000
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 101 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

In one of the most privileged locations of Palaio Faliro, in the Mpatis area, a bright and functional 101 sq.m. apartment is available for sale, situated on the 4th floor of a well-maintained building constructed in 1975.

The property perfectly combines urban comfort with immediate access to the sea, as it is located just 100 meters from the beach, offering a unique sense of relaxation and quality living. Additionally, it is approximately 36 km from Athens International Airport, ensuring easy accessibility.

• Aluminum window frames
  • Fully equipped with electrical appliances

An excellent choice for both residential use and investment, in a highly sought-after area with direct access to the beach, shops, and public transport.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
320 000 € 5818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59634
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65321
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
550 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65667
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65385
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66063
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
411 000 € 4670 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58959
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65297
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
410 000 € 4939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65222
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
452 000 € 5445 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65224
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65578
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა