Property 65222 photo 1
Property 65222 photo 2
Property 65222 photo 3
Property 65222 photo 4
Property 65222 photo 5

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 83
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • Access for people with special needs
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 83 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ავტოფარეხი.

New-Build Apartment 83 m² – Agios Ioannis

Investment for the Future | Next-Generation Architecture | Smart Home Ready | Energy Class A++

Key Features

Apartment Size: 83 m²

Floor: 3rd of 8

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 1 + 1 WC

Living Room – Kitchen: Open-plan, bright, ergonomic

Dual-aspect with spacious front & rear balconies, south-east orientation at the front

Energy Class: A++ (<33%)

Monthly Maintenance: €20

Architecture & Next-Generation Design

Dual-aspect and bright with natural ventilation in all rooms

Ergonomic layout maximizing space utilization

High-end finishes: durable tiles, aluminum frames with double glazing, state-of-the-art security door

Multi-functional living room-kitchen for daily comfort and entertaining

Underground Garage & Infrastructure

High-security underground garage

Electric car transfer ramp for easy access

EV charging points at every parking space

Fully accessible for persons with disabilities, ergonomic design

Automatic and secure parking management

Technology & Amenities

Next-generation heat pump for heating & cooling

Solar water heater for low energy consumption

High-performance air conditioning, night-rate electricity, satellite antenna, alarm system

Smart Home Ready – prepared for future automation

Awnings, elevator, front & rear balconies for natural ventilation and views

Investment Value & ROI

Ideal for owner-occupation, short-term rental, or professional use

Low operating costs: €20/month maintenance

Immediate access to metro, shops, and services → guaranteed rental demand

Long-term value with technology, ergonomics, and sustainability

Fully future-proof: electric vehicle infrastructure, accessible for persons with disabilities, Smart Home

Availability

Immediately available

A complete solution combining luxury, ergonomics, and technology, ready for immediate investment return

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
391 000 € 4654 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58962
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 3387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66061
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57679
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64675
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
345 000 € 3136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62550
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
411 000 € 4670 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58959
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62111
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
370 000 € 4743 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59669
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
410 000 € 4019 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62419
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა