Property 65578 photo 1
Property 65578 photo 2
Property 65578 photo 3
Property 65578 photo 4
Property 65578 photo 5
Property 65578 photo 6
Property 65578 photo 7
Property 65578 photo 8
Property 65578 photo 9
Property 65578 photo 10
Property 65578 photo 11
Property 65578 photo 12
Property 65578 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1978
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 75 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

75 sq.m. Apartment | Vari – Varkiza | €315,000

Located in one of the most desirable areas of Varkiza, just 200 meters from the sea and within walking distance of the central square with shops, cafés, and public transport, this bright and airy 75 sq.m. apartment is ideal for both private residence and investment.

Situated on the 2nd floor of a building constructed in 1978 and renovated in 2020, the property holds an Energy Class D rating. It is only 22 km from Athens International Airport.

Layout

The apartment is developed on a single level and includes:

  • A spacious and sun-filled living room with marble flooring
  • A separate functional kitchen
  • Two comfortable bedrooms
  • One full bathroom

Its excellent cross-ventilation and generous layout make it perfect for families or students.

Outdoor Areas

Large perimeter verandas with awnings provide relaxing outdoor spaces with green views and sea views. The building also offers a communal garden and pilotis parking area.

Additional Features

  • Sea view
  • Air conditioning
  • Autonomous heating (electric)
  • Three-phase night electricity
  • Security door
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Pilotis parking
  • Front-facing
  • Transfer file ready
  • Available from 15/3/2026

A remarkable seaside property combining quality living with strong investment potential.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
410 000 € 4939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65222
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 7297 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65357
  • ფართი 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65614
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 4833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63487
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65351
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65348
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65350
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
275 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66014
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64689
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 4179 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65299
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა