Property 63567 photo 1
Property 63567 photo 2
Property 63567 photo 3
Property 63567 photo 4
Property 63567 photo 5
Property 63567 photo 6
Property 63567 photo 7
Property 63567 photo 8
Property 63567 photo 9
Property 63567 photo 10
Property 63567 photo 11
Property 63567 photo 12
Property 63567 photo 13
Property 63567 photo 14
Property 63567 photo 15
Property 63567 photo 16
Property 63567 photo 17
Property 63567 photo 18
Property 63567 photo 19
Property 63567 photo 20
Property 63567 photo 21
Property 63567 photo 22
Property 63567 photo 23
Property 63567 photo 24
Property 63567 photo 25
Property 63567 photo 26
Property 63567 photo 27
Property 63567 photo 28
Property 63567 photo 29
Property 63567 photo 30

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2006
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 101 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

🏡 Argyroupoli – 3rd Floor Apartment with Exclusive Loft Use

101 sq.m. + 87.7 sq.m. Loft – Contemporary Living with Expansion Potential

In the heart of Argyroupoli, on a quiet residential street with easy access to main roads, this bright and spacious 3rd-floor apartment with a total usable area of 188.7 sq.m. offers comfort, flexibility, and a prime location for families and professionals alike.

🏢 Key Features

  • Main apartment area: 101 sq.m.
  • Exclusive use of loft (D1): 87.7 sq.m.
  • Year of construction: 2006
  • Floor: 3rd in a three-level building
  • Plot co-ownership share: 333.33/1000

The loft can be configured into additional bedrooms, a home office, playroom, or independent unit, significantly enhancing the property’s versatility and value.

✨ Layout and Finishes

  • Open-plan living area with large openings and access to a corner balcony
  • Expansive balcony with unobstructed city views
  • Wood-look ceramic tile flooring – a blend of style and durability
  • Modern bathroom, independent kitchen (customizable layout)
  • Thermal insulation, central heating, and abundant natural light

📍 Location – Premium Spot in Argyroupoli

Set in a calm and family-friendly neighborhood with easy access to Vouliagmenis Avenue and the coastal road.

  • Argyroupoli Metro Station: 1.4 km
  • Shops – parks – schools: <0.5 km
  • Athens Center (Syntagma): 8.5 km
  • Athens Riviera: 5.5 km
  • Airport: 28 km

🏠 Ideal For

✔️ Families in search of a spacious, modern home

✔️ Professionals working remotely

✔️ Investors looking for long- or short-term rental income

✔️ Buyers who value space, views, and expansion possibilities

BANK-OWNED PROPERTY

AGENCY FEES MAY VARY.

PLEASE CONSULT OUR OFFICE STAFF FOR FEE INFORMATION BEFORE ANY PROPERTY TOUR.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65358
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66013
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65210
  • ფართი 26 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
426 000 € 3276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65119
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65229
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65356
  • ფართი 27 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
450 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65493
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64961
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
300 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65306
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66063
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა