Property 63668 photo 1
Property 63668 photo 2
Property 63668 photo 3
Property 63668 photo 4
Property 63668 photo 5
Property 63668 photo 6
Property 63668 photo 7
Property 63668 photo 8
Property 63668 photo 9
Property 63668 photo 10

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1974
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Type of flooring: wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8149 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 110 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეექვსე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

Athens – Agios Thomas | 110 sq.m. Apartment – 5th Floor | Bright & Dual-Aspect with Spacious Areas

In a central location of Marousi (Agios Thomas area), this spacious and dual-aspect 110 sq.m. apartment on the 5th floor is offered, ideal for families seeking comfort, functionality, and immediate access to city infrastructure.

🛋️ Layout & Functionality

  • 2 spacious bedrooms, suitable for families or remote work
  • Large living room with access to a bright veranda
  • Fully equipped bathroom
  • Separate kitchen, with layout flexibility
  • Natural parquet flooring in excellent condition

☀️ Light & Orientation

  • Dual-aspect apartment with excellent natural lighting
  • Front veranda, spacious and sunny
  • Awnings on all openings

🛠️ Technical Features

  • Year built: 1978
  • Energy Class C
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Central heating with oil
  • Air conditioning
  • Interior layout offering ergonomics and modification potential

📍 Location & Access

  • Central location in Athens, in the Agios Thomas area
  • 10-minute walk to metro station
  • Direct access to public transportation, buses & metro
  • Close to schools, shops, services, and hospitals
  • Ideal balance between tranquility and urban life

A property ideal for:

  • Families seeking generous interior space,
  • Professionals working from home,
  • And buyers seeking a central location with solid construction and customization potential.

A truly promising opportunity in one of the city’s most accessible and dynamic areas.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65350
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65349
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63704
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
300 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65306
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65007
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65320
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63507
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65297
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა