Property 65026 photo 1
Property 65026 photo 2
Property 65026 photo 3
Property 65026 photo 4
Property 65026 photo 5
Property 65026 photo 6
Property 65026 photo 7
Property 65026 photo 8
Property 65026 photo 9
Property 65026 photo 10
Property 65026 photo 11
Property 65026 photo 12
Property 65026 photo 13
Property 65026 photo 14
Property 65026 photo 15
Property 65026 photo 16
Property 65026 photo 17
Property 65026 photo 18
Property 65026 photo 19
Property 65026 photo 20
Property 65026 photo 21
Property 65026 photo 22
Property 65026 photo 23
Property 65026 photo 24
Property 65026 photo 25
Property 65026 photo 26
Property 65026 photo 27
Property 65026 photo 28
Property 65026 photo 29

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1990
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Type of flooring: marble, tiles , wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 15500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 122 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ტენტი, გაზონი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

Elegant Renovated Apartment 122 m² | Paradisos, Marousi

– Ideal for Residence or Investment

This beautifully renovated 122 m² apartment combines contemporary design with comfort in one of Marousi’s most desirable neighborhoods. Ideal for permanent residence or as a high-value investment.

🔹 Layout & Interior

  • Bright open-plan living, dining, and kitchen area
  • Three spacious bedrooms
  • Modern full bathroom and separate WC
  • Fully equipped kitchen
  • Balcony with views of the well-maintained communal garden

🔹 Property Feature

  • 1st floor of a well-maintained building with elevator access
  • Fully renovated in 2025 with high-quality materials and finishes
  • Marble floors and aluminum frames with insect screens
  • Security entrance door and high-speed water heater
  • Underground parking space and private storage room
  • Air conditioning and autonomous gas heating

🔹 Prime Location

  • Just 140 meters from Attiki Odos (Exit 12) and Penteli Suburban Railway
  • Close to schools, parks, shops, and essential amenities
  • Quiet, safe, and green neighborhood with easy access to Athens city center
  • Combines serenity, convenience, and luxury living

This apartment offers elegance, functionality, and comfort,

making it an ideal choice for discerning buyers seeking a premium residence in the Northern Suburbs of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
335 000 € 4036 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61588
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64140
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
391 000 € 4654 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58962
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
520 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64221
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
395 000 € 4438 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65047
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60369
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60859
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
344 000 € 5134 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57977
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65334
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65321
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა