215 000 €
268 €/m²
Property 65280 photo 1
Property 65280 photo 2
Property 65280 photo 3
Property 65280 photo 4
Property 65280 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 6 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ღობე სასტუმრო ფართით 800 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი. აშენების პერსპექტივით 400 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.

Prime Sea View Plot in Kounoupidiana

In one of the most tranquil and high-quality residential areas of Kounoupidiana, a truly exceptional plot is offered for sale, ideal for those seeking a combination of sea views, privacy, and immediate development potential.

The plot has a total surface of 800 sq.m. and comes with a valid building permit for the construction of two modern maisonettes, with a total buildable area of 400 sq.m., offering the rare advantage of immediate project execution without delays.

Its location stands out for its peaceful surroundings, open sea views, and the overall quality of the environment—features that make it ideal both for high-end investment development and for private residential use with strong long-term value.

The area shows steadily increasing demand, significantly enhancing the property’s future capital appreciation, whether intended for touristic exploitation or permanent residence.

A Plot with a Clear Identity

Ready to support a contemporary residential project, in one of the most dynamically developing areas of the greater Chania region.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
190 000 € 86 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39453
  • ფართი 2200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
180 000 € 170 000 € 41 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43591
  • ფართი 4071 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
270 000 € 50 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46217
  • ფართი 5340 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 824 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 300 000 € 10 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46861
  • ფართი 28576 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50672
  • ფართი 5000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65534
  • ფართი 7200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2800 m
იყიდება
190 000 € 185 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65447
  • ფართი 1022 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
180 000 € 160 000 € 44 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52232
  • ფართი 3592 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1700 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50183
  • ფართი 670 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 93 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50156
  • ფართი 2150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა