Property 63425 photo 1
Property 63425 photo 2
Property 63425 photo 3
Property 63425 photo 4
Property 63425 photo 5
Property 63425 photo 6
Property 63425 photo 7
Property 63425 photo 8
Property 63425 photo 9
Property 63425 photo 10
Property 63425 photo 11
Property 63425 photo 12
Property 63425 photo 13
Property 63425 photo 14
Property 63425 photo 15
Property 63425 photo 16
Property 63425 photo 17
Property 63425 photo 18
Property 63425 photo 19
Property 63425 photo 20
Property 63425 photo 21
Property 63425 photo 22

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2014
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Type of flooring: wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 105 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

🏠 Bright 105 sq.m. Apartment at Koliatsou Square, Patissia

Located in the heart of Patissia, just steps away from vibrant Koliatsou Square, this stylish 105 sq.m. corner apartment offers an ideal combination of comfort, functionality, and city convenience. Fully renovated in 2014, it is perfect for families or couples seeking a contemporary home in a dynamic urban environment.

🔹 Key Features:

  • Size: 105 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd, with elevator
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Year built: 1970
  • Renovation: Full renovation in 2014 with quality modern materials

🛋️ Interior Layout:

  • Spacious living room with access to wraparound balcony
  • Modern kitchen with window and breakfast bar
  • 3 large bedrooms with built-in wardrobes
  • Stylish bathroom with elegant finishes
  • Parquet flooring in bedrooms and living room, ceramic tiles in kitchen and bathroom

⚙️ Amenities & Features:

  • Central heating
  • Double-glazed windows
  • Security door
  • Storage room
  • Large balconies providing natural light and ventilation
  • Pet-friendly

📍 Location Highlights:

Set in a highly central location, with immediate access to:

  • Public transportation (metro, buses)
  • Shops, banks, schools, and supermarkets
  • Parks and local squares

This apartment is an excellent choice for permanent residence or as an investment opportunity, offering quality living in one of Athens’ most accessible and well-connected neighborhoods.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
305 000 € 3315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65813
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65216
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66012
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65304
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65482
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
195 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66092
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63567
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65364
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65116
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა