Property 63306 photo 1
Property 63306 photo 2
Property 63306 photo 3
Property 63306 photo 4

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 103 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეექვსე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

Dafni – Corner Apartment, 5th Floor, 103.51 sq.m.

In the rapidly developing area of Dafni, a bright corner apartment on the 5th floor (D1), with a surface of 103.51 sq.m., is available for sale. The property offers panoramic views and features spacious balconies with a built-in BBQ — ideal for relaxing moments.

➤ The building has an elevator.

➤ The property is leased until 30/09/2026 with a rental income of €150/month.

➤ Just 400 meters from the Metro station, ensuring easy access to central Athens.

➤ The location offers direct access to schools, shops, public services, and transport — ideal for both residential use and investment.

BANK-OWNED PROPERTY

Brokerage fees may vary. Please consult our company’s representatives prior to any showing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65365
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65229
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66046
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66032
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65351
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
314 800 € 5939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63766
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64932
  • ფართი 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 1388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65792
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 4179 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65299
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა