Property 63487 photo 1
Property 63487 photo 2
Property 63487 photo 3
Property 63487 photo 4
Property 63487 photo 5
Property 63487 photo 6
Property 63487 photo 7
Property 63487 photo 8
Property 63487 photo 9
Property 63487 photo 10
Property 63487 photo 11
Property 63487 photo 12
Property 63487 photo 13
Property 63487 photo 14
Property 63487 photo 15
Property 63487 photo 16
Property 63487 photo 17
Property 63487 photo 18

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1978
  • რემონტის წელი: 2021
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 740 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 60 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

-------------------------------------------------

Fully Renovated 60 sq.m. Apartment with Panoramic View in Vari (Varkiza)

Located in a quiet, green neighborhood of Vari, less than 1 km from the beach, this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 60 sq.m. apartment is situated on the 1st floor of a well-maintained neoclassical-style building.

Tastefully renovated in 2021, the apartment features two bedrooms with mirrored built-in wardrobes, a stylish new bathroom, a modern eat-in kitchen with contemporary appliances, and a cozy living room with an L-shaped sofa.

The property offers three balconies – the main one with unobstructed panoramic views of the mountain, and two smaller ones overlooking the lush garden. Bright and airy, the apartment is enhanced by marble floors, double-glazed aluminum windows with screens, awnings, a solar water heater, security door, and alarm system.

It is equipped with high-efficiency A+++ air conditioners (for heating and cooling), thermal insulation, and night-time electricity pricing. Ideal for residence, investment, or student housing. Pet-friendly.

Plot Size: 7,260 sq.m.

Distances:

• Sea: ~1 km

• Athens City Center: 19 km

• Athens Int’l Airport: 17 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65239
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 7241 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65475
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65048
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
305 000 € 3315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65813
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65250
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 4833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63487
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65385
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
294 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65766
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65319
  • ფართი 34 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა