Property 63508 photo 1
Property 63508 photo 2
Property 63508 photo 3
Property 63508 photo 4
Property 63508 photo 5

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 50 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა.

---------------------------------------------

Modern 50 sq.m. Apartment in Moschato – Ideal for Golden Visa Investment

Located in a prime area of Moschato, this ground floor 40 sq.m. apartment is offered fully renovated and will be delivered in January 2026. It features one bedroom, an open-plan living room with kitchen, and a stylish bathroom with shower.

Perfect for investors seeking a Golden Visa opportunity, the property comes with ready change of use, adding extra investment value. Heating and cooling are provided via modern air-conditioning units, ensuring year-round comfort.

The apartment will be delivered fully renovated with modern materials and aesthetics, making it ideal for private use or short-term rental investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65358
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65787
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65784
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
290 000 € 4833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63487
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63980
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65210
  • ფართი 26 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65764
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა