Property 64225 photo 1
Property 64225 photo 2
Property 64225 photo 3
Property 64225 photo 4
Property 64225 photo 5
Property 64225 photo 6
Property 64225 photo 7
Property 64225 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 31 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 52 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

New Apartment 52 sq.m. – Ground Floor, Paleo Faliro (Agia Varvara)

In the quiet and developing area of Paleo Faliro, a newly built ground floor apartment of 52 sq.m. on a 138 sq.m. plot is for sale. This property combines modern architecture, brightness, functionality, and high-quality construction, ideal for families, couples, or investors seeking a premium residence close to the sea and all essential amenities.

🏠 Property Description

  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Plot: 138 sq.m.
  • Floor: Ground Floor
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2025

🌟 Property Highlights

  • Quiet neighborhood with easy access to public transport, schools, squares, and supermarkets
  • Only 1 km from the sea and 5 km from the city center
  • 30 km from the airport
  • Ideal for immediate residence or investment
  • Good view with northeast orientation for natural light throughout the day

An excellent opportunity for a high-quality, newly built apartment in one of the most developing areas of Paleo Faliro.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63823
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
295 000 € 3390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63307
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65365
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63306
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63932
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66134
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65482
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65355
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65364
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65402
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა