Property 64885 photo 1
Property 64885 photo 2
Property 64885 photo 3
Property 64885 photo 4
Property 64885 photo 5
Property 64885 photo 6
Property 64885 photo 7
Property 64885 photo 8
Property 64885 photo 9
Property 64885 photo 10
Property 64885 photo 11

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1967
  • რემონტის წელი: 2019
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Type of flooring: tiles , wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 465 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 39 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 45 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

In the heart of Pasalimani, Piraeus—just steps from the sea, transportation, the market, and the University of Piraeus—this fully renovated 45 sq.m. apartment on the 2nd floor offers an excellent opportunity for both personal use and investment thanks to its strategic location and functional layout.

🏡 Property Features

  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1 (with window)
  • Year of construction: 1967
  • Year of renovation: 2017
  • Energy class: Z
  • Orientation: Front-facing, Bright, Dual-aspect

🔧 Technical & Renovation Details

  • Complete renovation in 2017

• Near market & shops
  • Very close to the University of Piraeus — ideal for students

💼 Ideal Investment

Thanks to:

  • its Pasalimani location,
  • its modern renovation,
  • proximity to university, sea & market,

the property is ideal for long-term rental, short-term rental, or owner occupation with strong resale value.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66047
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65274
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64835
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65922
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 2337 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60136
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
155 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64864
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
135 000 € 2547 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64812
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66046
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65034
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
215 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57843
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა