Property 64961 photo 1
Property 64961 photo 2
Property 64961 photo 3
Property 64961 photo 4
Property 64961 photo 5
Property 64961 photo 6
Property 64961 photo 7
Property 64961 photo 8
Property 64961 photo 9
Property 64961 photo 10
Property 64961 photo 11
Property 64961 photo 12
Property 64961 photo 13

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 38 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 110 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

--------------------------------------------------

Fully Renovated 110 sq.m. Apartment in Votanikos – Ideal for Golden Visa & Investment

Located in the rapidly developing area of Votanikos, this luxurious, fully renovated apartment of 110 sq.m. offers a minimalist aesthetic, modern functionality, and high-end construction materials.

The property consists of:

  • 45 sq.m. ground floor,
  • 22 sq.m. loft with elegant vertical slats,
  • 45 sq.m. basement with separate entrance and separate ownership (sold together as a package).

Completely renovated in 2025, the apartment features impressive ceiling height, warm wooden flooring, designer lighting, and a modern floating staircase leading to the loft.

Ground Floor Layout

  • Spacious open-plan living room & kitchen
  • Fully equipped contemporary kitchen with appliances
  • Black marble island for dining & workspace
  • WC
  • Access to basement level

22 sq.m. Loft

  • Ideal as a bedroom or home office
  • Stylish white vertical slats for privacy and design
  • Wooden finishes & modern recessed lighting

45 sq.m. Basement

  • Independent entrance, fully separate ownership
  • Suitable for office, studio, storage, or additional living space
  • Sold exclusively together with the apartment

Features & Amenities

  • Total area: 110 sq.m.
  • Level: Ground floor + loft + basement
  • Year built: 1980
  • Full renovation: 2025
  • Energy class: B+
  • Air-conditioning heating (electric)
  • Wooden floors
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Fly screens
  • Security door
  • Storage room
  • Fully furnished & equipped with appliances
  • Suitable for professional use
  • Ideal for investment & students
  • Eligible for GOLDEN VISA

Location & Distances

  • 5.2 km from the sea
  • 38 km from the airport
  • Close to metro, public transport, shops, restaurants & services
  • High-demand area with strong investment prospects

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
295 000 € 4402 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65303
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65352
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65787
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
314 800 € 5939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63766
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65614
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65643
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
260 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65210
  • ფართი 26 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
300 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65304
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65317
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა