Property 64864 photo 1
Property 64864 photo 2
Property 64864 photo 3
Property 64864 photo 4
Property 64864 photo 5
Property 64864 photo 6
Property 64864 photo 7
Property 64864 photo 8
Property 64864 photo 9
Property 64864 photo 10
Property 64864 photo 11
Property 64864 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1968
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 55 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

55 m² Apartment in Nea Smyrni (Center)

Located in the highly sought-after central square of Nea Smyrni — one of the most vibrant and secure areas of Athens — this fully renovated 55 m² apartment is an excellent investment opportunity, ideal for both long-term and short-term rental due to the area’s constant demand.

Situated on the 1st floor, the apartment features a dual-frontage layout offering excellent natural light and ventilation. It consists of:

• 1 bedroom

• Living room

• Kitchen

• Bathroom with shower

• 1 WC

Renovated in 2024 (building construction year: 1968).

Amenities include:

• Electric heating

• Solar water heater

• Air conditioning

• Awnings

• Tile and wooden flooring

The location is truly exceptional:

– In a central point of Nea Smyrni, next to public transportation (tram, buses, taxis)

– Right beside the lively market area, with countless cafés, restaurants, shops, parks and places for activities

– One of the most safe and lively squares in Athens

– 2 km from the sea

– 35 km from the airport

The apartment is sold fully furnished, ready for immediate occupancy or rental use.

A rare opportunity combining centrality, safety, vibrancy and lasting value — ideal both for living and for a high-yield investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66125
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
195 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66092
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65227
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
208 000 € 2418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57841
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65272
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61935
  • ფართი 117 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
225 000 € 3082 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52255
  • ფართი 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65309
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65311
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60552
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა