700 000 €
2527 €/m²
Property 65458 photo 1

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4350 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 38 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 277 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს

-------------------------------------------------

🏢 Leased Corner Independent Building – Prime South Athens Location

Key Highlights

  • Leased corner, independent building with 100 sq.m of frontage (garden area) and annual yield of 5.14%.
  • Unique position with exceptional visibility and commercial exposure.
  • Strategically located in one of the most dynamic commercial axes of South Athens, between two of the largest urban regeneration projects currently underway.
  • Secure investment with strong long-term capital appreciation due to strategic positioning.

Commercial Value

  • Highly commercial point with direct access to mass public transport and constant pedestrian and vehicle traffic.
  • Surrounded by major retail brands, shopping facilities and supermarkets, ensuring high footfall and strong tenant demand.

Property Details

  • Independent building on a privileged corner plot of 166 sq.m.
  • Total building area: 277 sq.m.
  • Comprises:
    • Ground floor & 1st floor retail store with basement, leased to a national food & beverage chain.
      • Lease valid until 2035, with annual rent increase: +1% above inflation.
      • Internally connected via elevator.
      • Fully renovated in April 2025.
      • Guaranteed rental income.
    • Additionally, 2 studio apartments on the 2nd floor, leased under a three-year contract.

Investment Upside

  • Potential for higher yield through short-term rental (Airbnb-style) of the two studios, given the high-demand urban location.
  • Studios are also suitable for professional use (offices, clinics, consultancies, etc.).

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
820 000 € 5857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22941
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 430 000 € 1168 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32730
  • ფართი 368 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
617 000 € 1578 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51807
  • ფართი 391 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 740 000 € 1973 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56999
  • ფართი 375 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3800 m
იყიდება
720 000 € 3913 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57491
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16500 m
იყიდება
580 000 € 2320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56631
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
580 000 € 2685 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20490
  • ფართი 216 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 11111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12798
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 550 m
იყიდება
625 000 € 431 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21046
  • ფართი 1450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა