720 000 €
3913 €/m²
Property 57491 photo 1

Details

  • წლიური: 6,67%
  • აშენების წელი: 2008
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 16500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 184 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს

Offered for sale a commercial store of 187 sq.m. in the area of ​​Agia Paraskevi

Agia Paraskevi area is quite densely populated. Most residential buildings are high-rise buildings, here you rarely see private houses or mansions. Many foreigners living in area, due to their proximity to such schools as Pierce and Deree College, are also French Lyceum, ACS and Campion.

Shopping streets, local cafes and local squares are almost always full of people. Excellent shopping, restaurants known throughout the city.
At the same time, convenient communication with the city center and Athens International Airport as district is served by the metro station of the blue line Agia Paraskevi (12 minutes walk - 1 km from the property), as well as several bus lines passing through Mesogion Avenue.

For shopping lovers, the shopping center Mc Arthurglen is only 10-15 minutes away by car.

Commercial store currently rented  with a monthly rent of 4.000 euros !

The lease term to 31/03/2024

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
580 000 € 2320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56631
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 2005 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39592
  • ფართი 374 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 580 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 430 000 € 1168 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32730
  • ფართი 368 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
945 000 € 1629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5790
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1700 m
იყიდება
880 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21014
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 4360 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5547
  • ფართი 172 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
820 000 € 5857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22941
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
625 000 € 431 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21046
  • ფართი 1450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 8762 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47719
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
580 000 € 2685 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20490
  • ფართი 216 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა