Property 65447 photo 1
Property 65447 photo 2
Property 65447 photo 3
Property 65447 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1022 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

🏡 Plot for Sale 1,022 sq.m. – Within City Plan – Stalida, Crete

Excellent opportunity for residence or investment!

For sale: a 1,022 sq.m. plot within the city plan in Stalida, located in a quiet and pleasant neighborhood. The plot is flat and buildable, offering beautiful open views of the mountain and the village — ideal for a private residence, holiday home, or tourist development.

✔ Flat & easy to build

✔ Water and electricity access

✔ Only 700 meters from the beach

✔ 27 km from Heraklion International Airport

Stalida is a popular seaside destination in Crete, known for its sandy beach, clear blue waters, and relaxed atmosphere, while offering easy access to all amenities. It is an ideal location for both permanent living and investment, with strong and steady tourist demand.

A prime property combining tranquility, natural beauty, and close proximity to the sea.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 € 86 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51207
  • ფართი 2300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
180 000 € 160 000 € 44 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52232
  • ფართი 3592 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1700 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50672
  • ფართი 5000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 214 000 € 13 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45663
  • ფართი 16000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 192 000 € 214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45892
  • ფართი 896 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
192 000 € 24 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46924
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
იყიდება
194 000 € 96 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65233
  • ფართი 2005 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 622 m
იყიდება
267 000 € 59 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42038
  • ფართი 4500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42246
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
235 000 € 940 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50113
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა