Property 65233 photo 1
Property 65233 photo 2
Property 65233 photo 3
Property 65233 photo 4
Property 65233 photo 5
Property 65233 photo 6
Property 65233 photo 7

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 622 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 6 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 75 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 2005 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 300 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.

FOR SALE – CORNER PLOT WITH SEA VIEW

For sale a flat corner plot with unobstructed sea views. It is located in one of the most dynamically developing investment areas.

🌿 Features:

  • Plot size: 2,005 sq.m.
  • Access from two roads
  • Active building permit
  • Total buildability: 300 sq.m.
  • Easy connection to water and electricity
  • Open panoramic views all around

📍 Location:

  • Distance from the sea: 622 m
  • Distance from the city center: 6 km
  • Distance from Heraklion International Airport: 75 km

🏡 Ideal for:

  • Construction of a permanent or holiday residence
  • Luxury villa
  • Tourist or investment development

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
170 000 € 45 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50162
  • ფართი 3750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
190 000 € 139 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38742
  • ფართი 5000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1700 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44018
  • ფართი 8923 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
159 000 € 106 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51499
  • ფართი 1500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3800 m
იყიდება
216 000 € 185 000 € 102 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50298
  • ფართი 1800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
280 000 € 200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44635
  • ფართი 1400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
280 000 € 140 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38410
  • ფართი 2000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
267 000 € 59 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42038
  • ფართი 4500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
267 000 € 517 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64828
  • ფართი 516 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა