Property 65947 photo 1
Property 65947 photo 2
Property 65947 photo 3
Property 65947 photo 4
Property 65947 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1180 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 39 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 0 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 200 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე.

For Sale: Excellent Plot of 3,530 sq.m. in Sisi, Lasithi with Direct Access

In a prime location in the beautiful and rapidly developing village of Sisi, Lasithi, a fully buildable plot of land with a total area of 3,530 sq.m. is available for sale. The property stands out for its highly practical location, as it is just a breath away from all the amenities of the settlement, while offering wonderful, unobstructed views of the serene surrounding mountain landscape.

Building Capacity & Utilities:

The plot is completely ready for immediate development, offering a building allowance of 200 sq.m. for main living spaces, plus a basement. It already has all essential public utility networks directly connected, namely electricity, water, and a telephone/internet line. This is a massive advantage, as it saves the buyer from extra costs and waiting times for new network connections.

Access & Distances:

Practicality meets tranquility: the plot features direct frontage and access from the main road, making commuting and construction work extremely easy. It is literally "close to everything" (shops, restaurants, market) while maintaining its private character.

Property at a Glance:

Location: Sisi, Lasithi Prefecture

Area: 3,530 sq.m.

Building Allowance: 200 sq.m. (+ Basement)

View: Mountain

Utilities: Electricity, Water, Telephone (available)

Access: Direct, on the main road

Distance from the Beach: 1.1 km

Distance from the Airport: 39 km

Investment Opportunity:

Due to its strategic location, ready-to-use utilities, and easy access, this plot represents a top-tier choice. It is perfectly suitable both for the construction of a spacious permanent or holiday home, and for a tourism investment in an area that consistently attracts the interest of visitors and buyers. It harmoniously combines direct contact with nature, quick access to the sea, and ultimate everyday convenience.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
192 000 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39609
  • ფართი 898 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
214 000 € 48 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50338
  • ფართი 4423 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
270 000 € 50 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46217
  • ფართი 5340 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 824 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49100
  • ფართი 2400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44018
  • ფართი 8923 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
280 000 € 200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44635
  • ფართი 1400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
192 000 € 181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44358
  • ფართი 1055 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50671
  • ფართი 2000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50183
  • ფართი 670 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
267 000 € 517 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64828
  • ფართი 516 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა