Property 65408 photo 1
Property 65408 photo 2
Property 65408 photo 3
Property 65408 photo 4
Property 65408 photo 5
Property 65408 photo 6
Property 65408 photo 7
Property 65408 photo 8
Property 65408 photo 9
Property 65408 photo 10
Property 65408 photo 11
Property 65408 photo 12
Property 65408 photo 13
Property 65408 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 6
  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 51 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

-----------------------------------------------------------

51 sq.m. Apartment in the Center of Nea Smyrni – Chrysaki Area

Located in a prime position next to Nea Smyrni Square (Omirou Street), this bright and airy 51 sq.m. ground-floor apartment is offered for sale in a well-maintained building constructed in 2009.

The property was fully renovated in 2025, featuring a modern studio-style layout. It consists of an open-plan living room and kitchen, one bedroom, one bathroom, an additional WC, and a small balcony.

Key features:

  • Security door
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Tiled floors
  • Ground floor
  • Energy class Z
  • Available and ideal for investment
  • Suitable for students and long-term rental

Excellent location with immediate access to transportation and amenities:

  • 0.4 km from Syngrou Avenue
  • 0.5 km from Nea Smyrni Square
  • 2 km from the sea
  • 40 km from Athens International Airport

An ideal choice for private residence or investment, in one of Athens’ most sought-after districts.

Price: €185,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65359
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65364
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65365
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65402
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65408
  • ფართი 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65592
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65593
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65595
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა