Property 65595 photo 1
Property 65595 photo 2

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 75 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.

The property is located in a prime area of Zografou, offering direct access to public transportation, educational institutions, the local market and essential urban infrastructure. The location fully supports everyday living needs while maintaining a stable residential character.

The residence extends over a functional surface with a clear separation between living and private areas. The living room allows for a comfortable layout, while the kitchen and bedrooms are arranged with practicality, meeting the requirements of either primary residence or investment use. The internal layout provides flexibility in configuration according to the future owner’s needs.

The building is part of an organized residential environment and offers features that allow for immediate use as well as potential future upgrading. It is a residential asset situated in an area of consistent demand within the wider district.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65944
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65402
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
295 000 € 4402 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65303
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63911
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65350
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65592
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63507
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65614
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65919
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65320
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა