Property 65373 photo 1
Property 65373 photo 2
Property 65373 photo 3
Property 65373 photo 4
Property 65373 photo 5
Property 65373 photo 6

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 230 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 34 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს Semi-first floor სართულზე და შედგება Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

======================================================

🏖️ Fully Renovated Apartment Steps from the Sea – Palaia Fokaia

In Palaia Fokaia, one of the most picturesque and tranquil seaside settlements of Attica, a fully and radically renovated 34 sq.m. apartment is offered for sale, in excellent condition, just 230 meters from the sea and next to the central square.

This property perfectly combines absolute tranquility, authentic coastal charm and immediate investment potential, making it ideal both as a holiday home and for short-term rental (Airbnb).

📐 Key Features

  • Area: 34 sq.m.
  • Floor: 1st
  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Year of full renovation: 2025 (complete renovation)
  • Energy class: D
  • Condition: Excellent
  • Front-facing
  • Bright

🛋 Interior Layout

  • Bedroom: 1
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Kitchen: 1
  • Functional and comfortable living space

The 2025 renovation was carried out to modern standards, delivering a stylish, contemporary and fully functional apartment, ready for immediate use.

✨ Amenities & Equipment

  • Air conditioning
  • Autonomous heating (central installation)

📍 Location & Advantages

  • Only 230 m from the sea
  • Next to the central square
  • Quiet and picturesque surroundings
  • Immediate access to cafés, restaurants and local shops

📈 Investment Profile

  • Ideal for Airbnb / short-term rentals
  • High demand due to location and size
  • Immediate commercial exploitation with no extra cost
  • Excellent low-maintenance holiday home option

A unique, fully renovated apartment just steps from the sea, in an authentic Greek coastal village.

Perfect for those seeking peace, quality of life and immediate investment returns.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
140 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4193
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
120 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65219
  • ფართი 24 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
135 000 € 3214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64877
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
160 000 € 1797 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5798
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
165 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63423
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
136 000 € 2092 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13848
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65179
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
160 000 € 1066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23272
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
135 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65184
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
120 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65373
  • ფართი 34 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა