Property 65184 photo 1
Property 65184 photo 2
Property 65184 photo 3
Property 65184 photo 4
Property 65184 photo 5
Property 65184 photo 6
Property 65184 photo 7
Property 65184 photo 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 1992
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 455 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 54 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

🏡 Apartment 54 sq.m. | Unobstructed Sea View

📍 Lavrio

For Sale – 2nd Floor Apartment | Residence & Investment

In a quiet and privileged location in Lavrio, a bright and airy 54 sq.m. apartment is offered for sale on the 2nd floor, featuring a balcony with unobstructed sea views. A property that combines functionality, quality of life and strong investment potential, ideal for permanent residence, a holiday home or short-term rental.

The open view of the blue sea, natural light and spacious layout create an atmosphere of relaxation and comfort—perfect for those who dream of living or spending their holidays by the water.

🛋️ Layout & Spaces

• 1 comfortable bedroom

• Bright living room

• Functional kitchen

• 1 bathroom

• Balcony with unobstructed sea view

• Through-apartment, front-facing

🔧 Features & Amenities

• Year of construction: 1992

• Energy Class: E

• Autonomous heating (individual oil system)

• Aluminum frames with double glazing

• Security door

• Elevator

• Excellent brightness and openness

📍 Location & Orientation

• Area: Lavrio

• Floor: 2nd

• View: Sea (unobstructed)

• Front-facing & through-apartment

• Easy access to the center of Lavrio

• Close to beaches, shops and essential amenities

Lavrio is an emerging seaside destination of Attica, combining a historic harbor, beautiful beaches and direct connection to Athens—offering quality of life and stable real estate demand.

💼 Investment Potential

Ideal for short-term rental (Airbnb)

• Suitable as a holiday home

• Excellent for long-term rental

• High demand due to view, location and size

Conclusion

A rare opportunity to acquire an apartment with stunning sea views in Lavrio—perfect for living, holidays or high-yield investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
180 000 € 2368 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31449
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
190 000 € 2111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8631
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39132
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65179
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
165 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63423
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
183 000 € 2152 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66163
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1973 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13528
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 2307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52402
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
135 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65184
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13307
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა