Property 65179 photo 1
Property 65179 photo 2
Property 65179 photo 3
Property 65179 photo 4
Property 65179 photo 5
Property 65179 photo 6
Property 65179 photo 7
Property 65179 photo 8
Property 65179 photo 9
Property 65179 photo 10
Property 65179 photo 11
Property 65179 photo 12
Property 65179 photo 13
Property 65179 photo 14
Property 65179 photo 15
Property 65179 photo 16
Property 65179 photo 17
Property 65179 photo 18
Property 65179 photo 19

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2021
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

სერვისი

  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 50 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

===============================================================

🏡 Renovated Apartment 50 sq.m. | Sea & Forest View

📍 Saronida – Athenian Riviera

For Sale – 2nd Floor Penthouse Apartment | Residence & Investment

In one of the most beautiful and sought-after seaside areas of the Athenian Riviera, in Saronida, just 400 meters from the beach, a fully and thoroughly renovated 50 sq.m. apartment is offered for sale, located on the 2nd floor (penthouse), on a 600–700 sq.m. plot,with view towards the sea and the city.

The property combines functionality, energy autonomy and high investment performance, making it an ideal choice for a primary residence, a holiday home or professional and investment use. It is a home for those who dream of living or spending their holidays by the sea, enjoying a sense of freedom, light and relaxation.

🛋️ Layout & Spaces

The apartment is developed on one level and includes:

• Living room

• Functional kitchen

• 1 bathroom

• Balcony

• Garden

• Corner layout

• Penthouse

The spaces are bright and perfectly arranged, offering open views and a direct connection with nature, creating a calm and comfortable living atmosphere.

🔧 Features & Amenities

• Year of construction: 1975

• Year of full renovation: 2020

• Energy Class: C

• Autonomous heating (pellet stove)

• Air conditioning (2 units)

• Area: Saronida – Athenian Riviera

• Distance to beach: 400 m

• Floor: 2nd – Penthouse

• Orientation: West–Southwest

• View: Sea & Forest

• Corner apartment

• Residential zone

• Plot: 600–700 sq.m.

• Quiet environment with easy access

Saronida stands out for the crystal-clear waters of the Saronic Gulf, its golden beaches, and the unique atmosphere that combines relaxation, quality of life and the elegance of the Athenian Riviera. A destination that feels like a holiday all year round—ideal for those who wish to wake up to light, sea breeze and a constant sense of escape.

💼 Investment Potential

The property is:

• Suitable for professional use

• Ideal for students

• Suitable as a holiday home

• Ideal for investment and short-term rentals

• Available from: 01/02/2026

Indicative returns:

• Long-term rent: €550–600 / month

• Summer season: up to €1,200 / month

• Short-term rental: €90–120 / day

High demand due to location, proximity to the sea, energy autonomy and excellent condition.

Conclusion

A rare opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, energy-autonomous penthouse in Saronida, just a few minutes’ walk from the sea, with open views, zero common expenses and strong investment prospects.

An ideal choice for those who dream of living or holidaying by the blue waters of the Saronic Gulf, combining quality of life, relaxation and the refined charm of the Athenian Riviera.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
136 000 € 2092 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13848
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 2210 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65273
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
200 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13307
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
160 000 € 1797 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5798
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
165 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63423
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
210 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65401
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 2307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52402
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65790
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39132
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა