Property 65219 photo 1
Property 65219 photo 2
Property 65219 photo 3
Property 65219 photo 4
Property 65219 photo 5
Property 65219 photo 6
Property 65219 photo 7
Property 65219 photo 8
Property 65219 photo 9
Property 65219 photo 10
Property 65219 photo 11
Property 65219 photo 12
Property 65219 photo 13
Property 65219 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 1
  • Energy Class: A+
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 24 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

-----------------------------------------

  • Modern newly built studio apartment, constructed in 2025, in a prime location next to Moschato Town Hall and just a 5-minute walk from the ISAP train station.
  • The property has never been occupied and is located on the ground floor of a residential building, featuring an independent entrance from the pilotis.
  • It consists of a functional open-plan space and one bathroom, and is accompanied by a private storage room.
  • This is a state-of-the-art construction with energy efficiency class A+, fully furnished and equipped with modern electrical appliances.
  • It features air conditioning, autonomous natural gas heating, electric shutters, an electric awning, an alarm system and a security door.
  • Aluminum window frames and high-quality tiled floors complete the property.
  • An ideal choice for both owner-occupation and investment purposes, thanks to its excellent location and high construction standards.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
165 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63423
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39132
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
120 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65373
  • ფართი 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
160 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65179
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
150 000 € 1973 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13528
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 1066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23272
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
120 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65219
  • ფართი 24 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
136 000 € 2092 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13848
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
135 000 € 3214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64877
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა