Property 65243 photo 1
Property 65243 photo 2
Property 65243 photo 3
Property 65243 photo 4
Property 65243 photo 5
Property 65243 photo 6
Property 65243 photo 7
Property 65243 photo 8
Property 65243 photo 9
Property 65243 photo 10
Property 65243 photo 11
Property 65243 photo 12
Property 65243 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1973
  • რემონტის წელი: 2021
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 88 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

---------------------------------------------

🏡 Fully Renovated Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment | Agios Ioannis Metro

📐 Property Overview

  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Floor: 1st
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Renovation: 2021 (full renovation)
  • Energy Class: C
  • Type: Corner, dual-aspect (bright & airy)

🛋 Layout & Interior

  • Elegant and modern apartment
  • Designed for comfortable luxury living
  • Fully renovated in 2021
  • New floors
  • New walls
  • Updated plumbing
  • Updated electrical installations
  • High-end finishes throughout
  • Premium construction

✨ Features & Equipment

  • Fully equipped kitchen with all built-in appliances
  • Inverter air-conditioning units
  • Solar water heater
  • Jacuzzi bathtub
  • Hidden LED lighting throughout the apartment
  • Electric shutters
  • Aluminum frames with double glazing (thermal & sound insulation)
  • Security door
  • Alarm system
  • Awnings
  • Tile flooring

📍 Location

  • 3 minutes from Agios Ioannis Metro Station
  • Direct access to all public transport
  • Walking distance to Athens city center
  • Shops nearby
  • Cafes nearby
  • Services nearby
  • Ideal urban location for both living and investing

იყიდება
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65578
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65309
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65358
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65351
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65352
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65031
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65408
  • ფართი 51 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა