Property 65031 photo 1
Property 65031 photo 2
Property 65031 photo 3
Property 65031 photo 4
Property 65031 photo 5
Property 65031 photo 6
Property 65031 photo 7
Property 65031 photo 8
Property 65031 photo 9
Property 65031 photo 10
Property 65031 photo 11

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1954
  • რემონტის წელი: 2018
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • განთავსება: 84
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 84 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს ქვედა სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

The Athenian Legacy | Kolonaki

A Rare Investment Opportunity in the Heart of Aristocratic Athens

An elegant semi-basement apartment of 84 sq.m. in Kolonaki, capturing the timeless charm of old Athens combined with modern living standards. Fully renovated in 2018 and immediately available, it represents an exceptional choice for both owner-occupation and high-yield investment.

🔹 Property Philosophy

🔹 A refined lifestyle proposal for those who value Athenian heritage

🔹 Absolute tranquility due to its internal and semi-basement position

🔹 An ideal urban retreat in the most prestigious district of Athens

🔹 Ready for immediate use or investment exploitation

🔹 Design & Interior Spaces

🔹 Total area: 84 sq.m.

🔹 Fully furnished and fully equipped

🔹 Minimal aesthetic aligned with the character of Kolonaki

🔹 Comfortable living room

🔹 Functional kitchen

🔹 Two modern bathrooms

🔹 Energy Class B+ ensuring low operating costs

🔹 Security entrance door

🔹 Autonomous electric heating system

🔹 Building & Character

🔹 Year of construction: 1954

🔹 Preserved architectural identity with historic character

🔹 Harmonious blend of authenticity and contemporary renovation

🔹 Location – Living at the Cultural Core of Athens

🔹 Prime location in Kolonaki

🔹 Immediate proximity to the National Garden

🔹 Walking distance to the Acropolis, Acropolis Museum, and Plaka

🔹 Strong demand for high-end tourism and investment

🔹 Surrounded by luxury fashion houses, historic cafés, art galleries, and award-winning restaurants

🔹 Residential zoning ensuring quality of life in the city center

A property of distinct character, cultural value, and investment strength, ideal for discerning buyers seeking discreet luxury and long-term value in Athens’ most iconic neighborhood.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65359
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
230 000 € 3239 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65778
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65007
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65069
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65274
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65482
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65229
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65350
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65320
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა