Property 65239 photo 1
Property 65239 photo 2
Property 65239 photo 3
Property 65239 photo 4
Property 65239 photo 5
Property 65239 photo 6
Property 65239 photo 7
Property 65239 photo 8
Property 65239 photo 9
Property 65239 photo 10

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 70
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 70 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

Modern Full-Floor 70sqm

Residence | Contemporary Design | Athens

This refined residence forms part of a newly developed modern residential building,

offering a balanced combination of functionality, architectural clarity, and understated elegance,

as reflected in the available photorealistic renderings.

Occupying the entire second floor, the apartment is a full-floor residence within a newly constructed,

ergonomic building of modern architectural design, thoughtfully conceived to maximize natural light and

create a bright, airy living environment throughout.

Layout

  • Open-plan living and kitchen area, designed for seamless modern living
  • Two bedrooms with provision for built-in wardrobes
  • One bathroom
  • One additional guest WC

Design & Technical Specifications

Designed to meet contemporary living standards and future requirements, the residence incorporates

high-quality materials and efficient systems:

  • Autonomous heating and cooling via heat pump
  • Electric heating system with low operating costs
  • High thermal and acoustic insulation
  • Large window openings with thermally insulated frames
  • Insect screens
  • Elevator access

(Please note: the property does not include a parking space.)

Building & Development

The apartment is part of a newly built residential development, delivering modern amenities,

advanced construction standards, and cohesive architectural identity. The building reflects a

commitment to durability, efficiency, and long-term value, making it suitable for both owner-occupiers and investors.

Location & Connectivity

Ideally positioned within Athens’ urban landscape, the residence offers excellent accessibility to key destinations:

  • 7.5 km from the sea
  • 1 km from Agios Ioannis Metro Station
  • 3 km from Syntagma Square
  • 31 km from Athens International Airport “Eleftherios Venizelos”

Delivery

  • Scheduled delivery: July 2026

Investment Perspective

With its full-floor configuration, modern technical specifications, and proximity to metro connectivity and central Athens,

this residence represents a compelling opportunity for long-term residential use or rental investment.

Its off-plan nature, contemporary design, and efficient systems make it particularly attractive to international buyers

seeking modern, low-maintenance property with strong future appeal.

A well-conceived modern residence combining comfort, efficiency, and architectural quality

in a well-connected Athens location.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65352
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64940
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65026
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65765
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65764
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65216
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა