Property 64217 photo 1
Property 64217 photo 2
Property 64217 photo 3
Property 64217 photo 4
Property 64217 photo 5
Property 64217 photo 6
Property 64217 photo 7

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 480 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 129 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, 3 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

-----------------------------------------------

Futuristic 129 sq.m. Apartment in Voula – Athenian Riviera

Located in Kato Voula, on a 1,000 sq.m. plot, this new luxurious project is designed by the internationally acclaimed 314 Architecture Studio. The building’s futuristic façade redefines modern living, blending elegance with functionality.

The 129 sq.m. apartment is situated on the 3rd floor and features:

  • 3 bedrooms with ample natural light
  • 3 bathrooms with premium finishes
  • Spacious living room with energy-efficient fireplace
  • Modern open-plan kitchen
  • Expansive balconies with unobstructed sea and mountain views

Materials & Features:

Marble, parquet, and tile flooring, aluminum frames with insect screens, reinforced security door. The apartment offers underfloor heating and autonomous system with night electricity tariff for maximum energy efficiency.

Additional amenities:

Underground parking, storage room, pet-friendly environment.

Location:

Prime spot in the heart of Voula, just steps from the sea. Distances:

  • Sea: only 0.2 km
  • Glyfada center: 3 km
  • Athens International Airport: 18 km
  • Athens city center: 15 km

Availability: From 01/2027

A perfect choice for both permanent residence and a strategic investment in Athens’ most prestigious coastal area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 200 000 € 9022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65204
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 9411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49916
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 10852 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64217
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 9629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64248
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 155 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38656
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 11851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62309
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57081
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 355 000 € 11782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58416
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა