192 000 €
3840 €/m²
Property 65172 photo 1
Property 65172 photo 2
Property 65172 photo 3
Property 65172 photo 4
Property 65172 photo 5
Property 65172 photo 6
Property 65172 photo 7
Property 65172 photo 8
Property 65172 photo 9
Property 65172 photo 10
Property 65172 photo 11
Property 65172 photo 12
Property 65172 photo 13
Property 65172 photo 14
Property 65172 photo 15
Property 65172 photo 16
Property 65172 photo 17
Property 65172 photo 18

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1981
  • რემონტის წელი: 2022
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • Energy Class: G
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 14 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 1-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 50 კვ.მ in Attica. სახლი ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

=========================================================================================

🏡 Renovated Detached House 50 sq.m. on a 1,300 sq.m. Plot | Mountain & Forest View

📍 Agia Marina (Kitsi) – Koropi

For Sale – Ground Floor Detached House | Residence & Investment

In a quiet and green location in the area of Agia Marina (Kitsi), Koropi, a renovated ground-floor detached house of 50 sq.m. is offered for sale, set on a spacious 1,300 sq.m. plot, with unobstructed views of the mountain and forest.

The property combines privacy, natural surroundings and comfort, making it an ideal choice for permanent residence, holiday use or investment purposes.

🛋️ Layout & Spaces

The residence is developed on one level and includes:

• 1 comfortable bedroom

• 1 bathroom

• Bright living room

• Functional kitchen

• Storage room

• Garden

• 3 open parking spaces

The spaces are dual-aspect and front-facing, with excellent utilization of the plot and direct contact with the natural environment.

🔧 Features & Amenities

• Year of construction: 1981

• Year of renovation: 2022

• Energy Class: Z

• Autonomous heating with electricity

• Solar water heater

• Fireplace

• Thermal insulation – External thermal facade

• Aluminum frames with double glazing

• Insect screens

• Tiled floors

• Security door

• Garden

• Open parking for 3 cars

📍 Location & Orientation

• Area: Agia Marina (Kitsi), Koropi

• Dual-aspect – Front-facing

• View: Mountain & Forest

• Plot size: 1,300 sq.m.

• Quiet natural environment with easy access

An ideal location for those seeking tranquility, contact with nature and at the same time easy connection to urban infrastructure.

💼 Investment Potential

The property is:

• Suitable for holiday home use

• Ideal for long-term or short-term rental

• Attractive for investment due to the large plot

• With potential for future development or extension

Conclusion

An excellent opportunity to acquire a renovated detached house on a large plot, in a natural setting, with generous outdoor spaces, privacy and multiple development possibilities.

An ideal choice for those seeking quality of life, tranquility and secure investment prospects.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
225 000 € 703 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13112
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
168 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12894
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
165 000 € 2062 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36125
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
210 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37005
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
168 000 € 740 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12746
  • ფართი 227 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
195 000 € 2294 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56231
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
220 000 € 2588 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14061
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 694 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24128
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
205 000 € 2928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14343
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 1543 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31772
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა