Property 65163 photo 1
Property 65163 photo 2
Property 65163 photo 3
Property 65163 photo 4
Property 65163 photo 5
Property 65163 photo 6
Property 65163 photo 7
Property 65163 photo 8
Property 65163 photo 9
Property 65163 photo 10

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 45 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ღობე სასტუმრო ფართით 702 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 240 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

PLOT FOR SALE IN MILATOS BEACH

For sale: buildable plot of land, total area 702 sq.m., located within the village settlement of Milatos Beach.

The plot has a building capacity of 240 sq.m. and offers access to water and electricity.

It is situated in a quiet area within the village and enjoys unlimited views of the sea, the mountains, and the village. An ideal choice for the construction of a permanent residence, holiday home, or for investment purposes.

Distances:

  • 400 m from the sea
  • 45 km from Heraklion International Airport
  • 30 km from Plaka, Elounda
  • 28 km from the port of Agios Nikolaos

Property Features:

  • Plot size: 702 sq.m.
  • Building allowance: 240 sq.m.
  • Within settlement boundaries
  • Buildable & ready for development
  • Water & electricity available
  • Unlimited views
  • Quiet location

An excellent opportunity in a prime area of Crete.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
86 000 € 192 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50218
  • ფართი 447 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
100 000 € 55 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50361
  • ფართი 1800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25000 m
იყიდება
80 000 € 17 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35883
  • ფართი 4500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
68 000 € 113 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52386
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3300 m
იყიდება
90 000 € 70 000 € 96 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65785
  • ფართი 724 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2800 m
იყიდება
78 000 € 260 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42245
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
80 000 € 65 000 € 204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42243
  • ფართი 318 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
95 000 € 11 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43342
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1010 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51904
  • ფართი 4017 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
107 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50089
  • ფართი 157 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა