Property 66013 photo 1
Property 66013 photo 2
Property 66013 photo 3
Property 66013 photo 4
Property 66013 photo 5
Property 66013 photo 6
Property 66013 photo 7
Property 66013 photo 8
Property 66013 photo 9
Property 66013 photo 10
Property 66013 photo 11
Property 66013 photo 12
Property 66013 photo 13
Property 66013 photo 14
Property 66013 photo 15
Property 66013 photo 16
Property 66013 photo 17

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 44 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Renovated Apartment 44 sq.m. – Peristeri

A fully renovated 44 sq.m. second-floor apartment is available for sale in a highly privileged location in Peristeri, just 150 meters from the metro station and approximately 800 meters from the city center and commercial district.

The property is an excellent opportunity for both owner-occupation and investment purposes, thanks to its strategic location and immediate access to transportation, shopping areas and everyday amenities.

🏡 🔹 Layout & Interior Spaces

• 2 bedrooms

• Open-plan living room & kitchen area

• Bathroom

• Functional and practical layout

⚙️ 🔹 Features & Equipment

• Surface: 44 sq.m.

• Second-floor apartment

• Fully renovated

• Fully furnished

• Equipped with electrical appliances

• Modern aesthetics and ready for immediate use

📍 🔹 Location

• 150 meters from metro station

• 800 meters from Peristeri city center

• Direct access to shops, restaurants and local market

• Very central location with easy transportation access

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• Owner occupation

• Short-term or long-term rental

• High-yield investment opportunity

Fully eligible for the Golden Visa program

A modern and practical property in a prime location, ideal for immediate exploitation and strong investment returns.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65317
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
350 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65643
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65001
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 3239 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65778
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65351
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64821
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66016
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65593
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა