Property 65051 photo 1
Property 65051 photo 2
Property 65051 photo 3
Property 65051 photo 4
Property 65051 photo 5
Property 65051 photo 6
Property 65051 photo 7
Property 65051 photo 8
Property 65051 photo 9
Property 65051 photo 10
Property 65051 photo 11
Property 65051 photo 12
Property 65051 photo 13
Property 65051 photo 14
Property 65051 photo 15
Property 65051 photo 16
Property 65051 photo 17
Property 65051 photo 18
Property 65051 photo 19
Property 65051 photo 20
Property 65051 photo 21
Property 65051 photo 22
Property 65051 photo 23
Property 65051 photo 24
Property 65051 photo 25

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 184 კვ.მ in Attica. კუნძული აქვს

-------------------------------------------

Luxury Three-Level Maisonette – Fully Furnished, Brand New, FULL EXTRA

A luxury three-level maisonette is offered for sale, freshly painted and fully furnished. All furniture and equipment are brand new and unused. The property is delivered as is, including all contents, ready for immediate use.

It features a top-of-the-line heat pump system for heating and cooling, electric windows, alarm system, security cameras, and storage space.

Outdoor areas include:

  • 60 sq.m. BBQ area with fully equipped outdoor kitchen and refrigerator
  • 400 sq.m. landscaped garden with 10 olive trees and citrus trees
  • Swimming pool
  • 500 sq.m. stamped concrete flooring

Inside, the property offers a playroom with sound system, games, and TV, with equipment value of €2,500. The kitchen and wardrobes are premium quality by GRUPPO CUCINE.

The property is FULL EXTRA and ideal for:

  • Permanent residence
  • Holiday home
  • Investment / rental exploitation

Additionally, the plot includes an active building permit, offering future development potential and added value.

A unique luxury residence combining comfort, privacy, and strong investment appeal.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
830 000 € 2184 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23004
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
600 000 € 2173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23036
  • ფართი 276 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
750 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23422
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
670 000 € 1558 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23473
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
510 000 € 1062 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23486
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
660 000 € 3882 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23806
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
700 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23811
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
650 000 € 1969 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24120
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26096
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26121
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა