Property 65047 photo 1
Property 65047 photo 2
Property 65047 photo 3
Property 65047 photo 4
Property 65047 photo 5
Property 65047 photo 6
Property 65047 photo 7
Property 65047 photo 8
Property 65047 photo 9
Property 65047 photo 10
Property 65047 photo 11
Property 65047 photo 12
Property 65047 photo 13
Property 65047 photo 14
Property 65047 photo 15
Property 65047 photo 16
Property 65047 photo 17
Property 65047 photo 18
Property 65047 photo 19
Property 65047 photo 20
Property 65047 photo 21
Property 65047 photo 22
Property 65047 photo 23
Property 65047 photo 24
Property 65047 photo 25
Property 65047 photo 26
Property 65047 photo 27
Property 65047 photo 28
Property 65047 photo 29
Property 65047 photo 30
Property 65047 photo 31
Property 65047 photo 32
Property 65047 photo 33
Property 65047 photo 34
Property 65047 photo 35

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 89
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 89 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

High Aesthetics Bright Apartment 89 sq.

in the Heart of Athens - Pangrati – Prime Investment Location

Located in one of Athens' most sought-after and investment-strong areas, in close proximity to the historic center and the city's top hotspots, this elegant apartment offers a unique combination of bright, spacious areas, high aesthetics, and a modern lifestyle.

The space is bathed in abundant natural light, creating an atmosphere of serenity and luxury. The careful layout and premium materials highlight a home that blends comfort, functionality, and elegance. The location ensures high demand and stable investment returns, making this apartment an ideal choice for investors or those seeking high-quality city living.

Key Features

  • Two spacious bedrooms with ample storage
  • Two fully equipped bathrooms
  • Large private terrace, perfect for morning coffee or sunset relaxation
  • Quiet environment with a high level of privacy
  • Prime location in one of the most desirable investment districts

Workspace

  • Independent workspace in a separate room with a door, ideal for remote work

Kitchen & Dining

  • Fully equipped kitchen: Fridge, freezer, and electric hob
  • Double stainless steel oven & Dishwasher

Exterior & Building

  • Outdoor furniture, outdoor dining area, and sun loungers
  • Private entrance & Elevator (accessible access)

Location & Area Amenities

  • Self-service laundry and gym nearby
  • Private parking available for monthly lease in the vicinity
  • Vibrant neighborhood with cafes, restaurants, and cultural points of interest
  • Direct access to the historic center and major hotspots

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65230
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65001
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60365
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
365 000 € 4679 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58955
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
335 000 € 4036 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61588
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
450 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65493
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
452 000 € 5445 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65224
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
374 000 € 4857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58951
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61719
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა