Property 65016 photo 1
Property 65016 photo 2
Property 65016 photo 3
Property 65016 photo 4
Property 65016 photo 5
Property 65016 photo 6

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2001
  • რემონტის წელი: 2014
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 30 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

---------------------------------------------

Ground Floor Studio Apartment 30 sq.m. in Palaio Faliro (Amfithea)

Located in a quiet residential neighborhood of Amfithea, Palaio Faliro, this ground-floor studio apartment of 30 sq.m. is offered for sale. The property was built in 2001 and renovated in 2014.

The apartment features an open-plan layout combining living area, kitchen, and sleeping space, along with one bathroom. It includes tiled floors, aluminum window frames with insect screens, electric heating, air conditioning, and night electricity tariff.

Additional features include a security entrance door and very low common expenses, making it a cost-efficient option. The property has Energy Class C.

It is ideal for students, as well as suitable for professional use or investment, due to its excellent location near the Stavros Niarchos Foundation Cultural Center.

📍 Distances:

  • Sea: 1.3 km
  • Airport: 37 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
123 000 € 1863 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63320
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
125 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65788
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60135
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65937
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65922
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
140 000 € 2258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35583
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
97 000 € 3233 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65016
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
138 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61494
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
130 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41183
  • ფართი 43 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა