Property 64894 photo 1
Property 64894 photo 2
Property 64894 photo 3
Property 64894 photo 4
Property 64894 photo 5
Property 64894 photo 6
Property 64894 photo 7
Property 64894 photo 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 130 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 68 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 40 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს Semi-first floor სართულზე და შედგება Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

🏢 Aelia Elounda Residences – Apartment A2

Elounda, Agios Nikolaos, Crete

Aelia Elounda Residences is a newly developed luxury complex just 130 meters from the beach, offering modern design, premium construction quality, and exceptional investment potential in one of Crete’s most prestigious destinations.

Apartment A2 is a stylish and functional 40 m² unit located within this exclusive development, ideal for personal use, holiday home, or high-yield rental investment.

Apartment A2 – Description

  • Size: 40 m²
  • Price: 196,000 €AVAILABLE
  • Type: 1-bedroom modern apartment
  • Floor: Part of a newly under construction 3-level building
  • Outdoor Areas: Access to shared pool and landscaped common spaces
  • Additional Options (extra cost):
    • Underground parking
    • Private storage room

A2 is designed with smart layout and high-quality finishes, offering comfortable living just steps from the sea and Elounda’s center.

🏊‍♂️ Features & Specifications

  • Aluminium energy-efficient frames with double glazing & electric shutters
  • High-quality melamine kitchen
  • Solar water heater
  • 7 cm MAPEI external thermal insulation
  • Heating & cooling system with heat pump
  • Photovoltaic panels powering the common areas
  • Suspended sanitary ware (IDEAL Standard or equivalent)
  • Solid brick interior walls (no gypsum board)
  • Premium ceramic flooring throughout
  • Shared swimming pool
  • Elevator serving all levels, including the basement
  • Optional underground parking & storage rooms

💳 Payment Plan

  • 10% upon signing the Private Agreement
  • 40% upon signing the Notarial Contract
  • 20% upon installation of windows, doors & flooring
  • 30% upon final delivery

📅 Delivery: June 2027

📍 Location – Elounda, Crete

One of the island’s most exclusive seaside destinations, featuring luxury resorts, fine dining, and a vibrant marina.

Distances:

  • Beach: 130 m
  • Shops & restaurants: 150 m
  • Elounda Marina: 600 m
  • Agios Nikolaos: 9 km
  • Heraklion & Kastelli Airports: ~65 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62170
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 1636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64486
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
255 000 € 2550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62028
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
181 700 € 4658 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61857
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
150 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62902
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 4017 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62165
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა