267 000 € 257 000 €
3894 €/m²
Property 42761 photo 1
Property 42761 photo 2
Property 42761 photo 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 50 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 500 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 66 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Fully Furnished & Equipped Apartment of 66 sq.m. with Sea View & Shared Pool – Maleme, Chania

Just 50 meters from the beach, in the seaside village of Maleme, Chania, a fully furnished and equipped apartment of 66 sq.m. is available for sale, with sea view and access to a shared pool, located on the 1st floor of a tasteful complex.

A great option for a holiday home or rental investment, combining peaceful surroundings, proximity to the sea, and everyday convenience.

🔹 Property Features:

  • Size: 66 sq.m.
  • Floor: 1st
  • Fully furnished and equipped
  • Private veranda 15 sq.m. with sea view
  • Shared pool
  • Private parking space: 11 sq.m.
  • 1 bedroom with wardrobe
  • Open-plan living room and kitchen with full appliances
  • 1 bathroom with bathtub
  • Air conditioning (cooling/heating)
  • Year of construction: 2007
  • Energy class: Z

📍 Location & Distances (all walkable):

  • Beach: 1 minute (50 m)
  • Supermarket / bakery / café: 3–5 minutes
  • Bus stop: 3 minutes
  • Taverns & restaurants: 3–6 minutes
  • Pharmacy: 5 minutes
  • Chania town (by car): 15–20 minutes

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
395 000 € 3062 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65952
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63322
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
290 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54689
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
267 000 € 2495 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49035
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
255 000 € 2550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62028
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56909
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
282 312 € 4481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61854
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა