375 500 €
1444 €/m²
Property 64816 photo 1
Property 64816 photo 2
Property 64816 photo 3
Property 64816 photo 4
Property 64816 photo 5
Property 64816 photo 6
Property 64816 photo 7
Property 64816 photo 8

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 260 კვ.მ in Larnaka. კუნძული აქვს

4 bedroom house in Aradippou, Larnaca. The property is a 4 bedroom house in Apostolos Loukas, in Aradippou. It is located 40m from 28th October Avenue and 100m from Agia Mavri Church. The house has an internal area of 260sqm, covered verandas of 35sqm, uncovered verandas of 5sqm and a parking space of 85sqm. The ground floor consists of an open plan living room, dining room, kitchen, office, guest toilet, bathroom with toilet and a bedroom. The first floor consists of three bedrooms (one with en-suite bathroom) and a main bathroom with toilet. There is a pilotis space that consists of a parking space, sitting area, laundry area and a shower with a toilet.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
450 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18079
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
370 000 € 2151 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18082
  • ფართი 172 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 1862 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43290
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43750
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
460 000 € 1314 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63205
  • ფართი 350 m²
იყიდება
375 500 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64816
  • ფართი 260 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა