Property 64529 photo 1
Property 64529 photo 2
Property 64529 photo 3
Property 64529 photo 4
Property 64529 photo 5
Property 64529 photo 6
Property 64529 photo 7
Property 64529 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1995
  • რემონტის წელი: 2022
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 11
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 23 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 370 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 მისაღებები ოთახები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. Entresol შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

---------------------------------------------

Detached House 370 sq.m. with Panoramic Sea View in Rafina

Located in a peaceful and green area of Rafina, just 2.5 km from the town center, this exceptional detached house of 370 sq.m. is set on a private 2,000 sq.m. plot, offering stunning, unobstructed sea views.

Built in 1995 and fully renovated in 2022, the residence combines natural tranquility with modern comfort. It features a dual-aspect layout, energy efficiency class A+, and a private access road ensuring absolute privacy.

Ground Floor (2 Independent Apartments – 85 sq.m. & 115 sq.m.)

Each apartment includes:

  • Bright living room with fireplace
  • Modern open-plan kitchen with dining area
  • 2 comfortable bedrooms with built-in wardrobes
  • 1 fully renovated bathroom

First Floor (170 sq.m.)

  • Spacious living room with kitchen and dining area
  • Fireplace
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom & 1 WC

Outdoor Areas

The 2,000 sq.m. plot features:

Location

  • 2.5 km from Rafina center
  • 3 km from the sea
  • 17 km from Athens International Airport

An ideal residence for those seeking privacy, quality living, and breathtaking views in a serene natural setting close to the sea.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
652 000 € 3090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12945
  • ფართი 211 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
800 000 € 1724 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 15474
  • ფართი 464 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
650 000 € 1969 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24120
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
865 000 € 2344 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49883
  • ფართი 369 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
650 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7727
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41560
  • ფართი 275 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
580 000 € 2416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19405
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
704 000 € 2707 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13601
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა