Property 64139 photo 1
Property 64139 photo 2
Property 64139 photo 3
Property 64139 photo 4
Property 64139 photo 5
Property 64139 photo 6
Property 64139 photo 7
Property 64139 photo 8
Property 64139 photo 9
Property 64139 photo 10
Property 64139 photo 11
Property 64139 photo 12
Property 64139 photo 13
Property 64139 photo 14
Property 64139 photo 15
Property 64139 photo 16
Property 64139 photo 17
Property 64139 photo 18
Property 64139 photo 19
Property 64139 photo 20
Property 64139 photo 21

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1985
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Type of flooring: tiles/wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 610 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 115 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

🏡 Modern Apartment 115 sqm – Alimos, Fully Renovated 2025

In the cosmopolitan area of Alimos, just steps from the sea and next to the ambitious The Ellinikon Project – Athens’ new smart and green city, the largest urban development in Europe – this unique 115 sqm 2nd-floor apartment is available for sale, combining comfort, elegance, and modern functionality.

Originally built in 1985 and fully renovated in 2025, the apartment has been upgraded with high-quality materials and a contemporary design.

🔹 Features:

  • 3 bedrooms with new wardrobes
  • 1 bathroom (shower WC) & 1 WC
  • Open-plan modern kitchen with island
  • Flooring: modern tiles & wooden parquet in bedrooms
  • Fireplace in the living room
  • Air conditioning & autonomous natural gas heating
  • Awnings on all openings
  • Large wrap-around balconies

🔹 Additional amenities:

  • Pilotis parking space
  • Storage room

🔹 Strategic location:

The property enjoys a privileged spot in the Athenian Riviera, right by the sea and The Ellinikon Project, offering direct access to:

  • Main road axes leading to Athens city center
  • The seafront with marinas, beaches, and restaurants
  • Shopping centers, schools, and public transport

A perfect choice for a luxurious residence or investment property in one of the fastest-growing areas of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
670 000 € 3145 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3933
  • ფართი 213 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60366
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64675
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
670 000 € 6320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64887
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56370
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56769
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
530 000 € 4240 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65448
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65195
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
940 000 € 8173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58413
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა