Property 65339 photo 1
Property 65339 photo 2
Property 65339 photo 3
Property 65339 photo 4
Property 65339 photo 5
Property 65339 photo 6
Property 65339 photo 7
Property 65339 photo 8

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 96
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 96 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

Luxurious 1st-Floor Apartment

96 m² with Balcony (26 m²) & Parking

Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

Located in one of Southern Athens’ most sought-after and rapidly evolving districts, this elegant first-floor apartment combines comfort, practicality, and modern city living. With a bright and airy layout, front-facing exposure, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow, it is perfect for those who value both convenience and tranquility.

Situated in a quiet residential neighborhood yet just minutes from major transport links and the Athenian Riviera, the property offers a serene home environment along with strong long-term investment potential.

🏡 The Apartment

This 96 m² first-floor residence is designed to maximize space, natural light, and functionality, making it ideal for modern urban life.

Interior Features

  • 2 spacious bedrooms
  • 2 modern bathrooms
  • Open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area
  • Bright and airy layout for everyday comfort
  • Front-facing apartment with abundant sunlight
  • Fully accessible design suitable for people with disabilities
  • 1 private basement parking space
  • Private basement storage room (3 m²)
  • Elevator access in the building

Every detail has been carefully considered to ensure comfort, practicality, and timeless appeal.

🌿 Outdoor Living

  • Balcony: 26 m²
  • Perfect for morning coffee, outdoor meals, or relaxation
  • Enhances natural light and airflow throughout the apartment

Architecture & Sustainability

  • Contemporary architectural design
  • High-quality construction materials
  • Energy-efficient and sustainable building features
  • Optimized insulation, lighting, and energy performance

A modern home ready for comfortable urban living with reduced operating costs and environmental responsibility.

🌍 Prime Location Advantages

🌿 Peaceful Residential Setting

  • Quiet, low-density neighborhood
  • Ideal for professionals, couples, or small families
  • A calm environment rarely found so close to central Athens

🚇 Excellent Connectivity

  • Immediate access to major roads and public transport
  • Easy travel between the city center, southern suburbs, and coastline

🌊 Close to the Athenian Riviera

  • Quick access to beaches, marinas, and seaside promenades
  • Perfect for an active, outdoor-focused lifestyle

🏗 Adjacent to the Ellinikon Metropolitan Park

  • Just 550 meters from Europe’s largest urban regeneration project
  • A transformative development redefining Athens’ lifestyle and investment appeal
  • Strong potential for long-term capital appreciation

🛣 Strategic Road Access

  • Close to Vouliagmenis Avenue
  • Easy connection to central Athens, southern suburbs, and the coast

A Rare Opportunity

Whether envisioned as a primary residence, an investment, or a modern city retreat, this apartment offers:

  • Bright, airy living spaces
  • Front-facing balcony for outdoor enjoyment
  • Full accessibility for people with disabilities
  • Prime Southern Athens location
  • Long-term value potential

A contemporary and functional urban home that combines comfort, accessibility, and modern city living—positioned in one of Athens’ most promising neighborhoods.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65337
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
800 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36714
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65460
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
497 000 € 4688 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58947
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
570 000 € 3877 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5879
  • ფართი 147 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60361
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 4365 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52069
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57679
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
550 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65667
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა