Property 59947 photo 1
Property 59947 photo 2
Property 59947 photo 3
Property 59947 photo 4
Property 59947 photo 5
Property 59947 photo 6
Property 59947 photo 7
Property 59947 photo 8
Property 59947 photo 9
Property 59947 photo 10
Property 59947 photo 11
Property 59947 photo 12
Property 59947 photo 13
Property 59947 photo 14
Property 59947 photo 15
Property 59947 photo 16
Property 59947 photo 17
Property 59947 photo 18
Property 59947 photo 19

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 70 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Imagine your home in an idyllic, luxurious sea view complex with beach access, just 15 km from the cosmopolitan city of Heraklion and 20 km from Heraklion International Airport.

For sale is a luxury 70 sq.m. apartment in Lygaria, Crete. This property offers stunning sea and mountain views. The apartment features 2 bedrooms, 1 shower WC, and a spacious open-plan kitchen, dining, and sitting area, with access to a large balcony overlooking the sea.

Additional amenities include a basement storeroom, air conditioning, solar panels for water heating, access to a shared swimming pool, and a garage. The sale price includes all furniture.

This property is situated in a gated complex offering numerous additional services:

- 24/7 security service at the gate

- An organized golden beach and boat mooring keys

- Sewage treatment plant

A dedicated maintenance crew and professional project management ensure the highest level of after-sales service.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
388 605 € 4626 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61960
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
395 000 € 5984 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56907
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
370 000 € 3008 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62338
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
356 000 € 5650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56909
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა