Property 63908 photo 1
Property 63908 photo 2
Property 63908 photo 3
Property 63908 photo 4
Property 63908 photo 5
Property 63908 photo 6
Property 63908 photo 7
Property 63908 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 80 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 33 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Located just 50 meters from sandy beaches, seaside cafés, tavernas, and restaurants, this 1st floor apartment offers the ultimate blend of modern comfort, sea and city views, and the vibrant charm of Agios Nikolaos. This new complex represents a rare opportunity for those looking for a seaside residence in Crete.

Key Features

  • 33m² - 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom
  • Thoughtfully designed with a smart layout, generous natural light, and contemporary finishes.
  • Balcony with sea and city
  • Fully Equipped Kitchen
  • Outfitted with Bosch or equivalent appliances including fridge, hob, oven, and dishwasher.
  • Premium Quality Materials
  • Includes solar hot water system, air cooling/heating, and durable modern construction.
  • Elevator Access
  • Direct elevator connection and a dedicated basement storage unit.

Exclusive Shared Amenities for Residents

  • Roof garden
  • Fully equipped fitness club
  • Secure and well-maintained common spaceσ

Project Timeline & Availability

  • Construction Start: September 2025
  • Building License: Already issued
  • Estimated Delivery: End of 2026

Unmatched Location Benefits

  • Just 50 meters from the beach
  • Within walking distance to supermarkets, cafés, restaurants, traditional tavernas, pharmacies, schools, kindergartens, and the hospital

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
267 000 € 2495 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49035
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 1623 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54693
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
255 000 € 2550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62028
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 4017 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62165
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63234
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63322
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა